GREATER EGYPTIAN
All Schedules Are Subject To Change Without Notice. Check With The Host School For Potential Changes.
N24-29 Vienna "The Classic"
D2 @ Zeigler-Royalton
D9 Thompsonville
D12
@ Hardin County
D16 Gallatin County
D19 Pope County
D26-29 Eldorado Holiday Tournament
J6 @ Century
J13 Crab Orchard
J16 @ Thompsonville
J20 @ Pope County
J23 Cobden
J26-31 GEC Tournament @ SIC
F3 Gallatin County
F6 @ Galatia
F10 @ Crab Orchard
F13 Hardin County
F17 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F23-27 IHSA Regional TBD
N4-29 Crab Orchard Turkey Tournament
D2 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D5
Pope County
D9 @ Gallatin County
D12 @ Galatia
D13-20 Wayne City Holiday Tournament
J2 @ Waltonville
J6 Egyptian
J9 @ Century
J13 @ Carrier Mills
J16 Galatia
J20 Thompsonville
J23 Shawnee
J26-31 GEC Tournament @ SIC
F3 @ Thompsonville
F10 Carrier Mills
F13 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F17 @ Cobden
F20 @ Hardin County
F23-27 IHSA Regional TBD
D5 @ Gallatin County
D9 Pope County
D12
Crab Orchard
D16 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D26-29 Eldorado Holiday Tournament
J6 Thompsonville
J9 Energy (IL.) Agape Christian
J13 @ Hardin County
J16 @ Crab Orchard
J20 @ Elverado
J22 Zeigler-Royalton
J23 @ Pope County
J27 GEC Tournament @ SIC
F3 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F6 Carrier Mills
F10 Hardin County
F13 Gallatin County
F17 @ Thompsonville
F20 @ Carrier Mills
F3-27 IHSA Regional TBD
N24-29 Grayville Thanksgiving Tournament
D5 @ Eldorado
D6 Galatia
D9 Crab Orchard
D12
Pope County
D15 @ Hardin County
D16 Carrier Mills
D26-29 Eldorado Holiday Tournament
J6 @ Carmi-White County
J9 @ Pope County
J10 @ Webber Township
J13 Wayne City
J20 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
J26-31 GEC Tournament @ SIC
F3 @ Carrier Mills
F7 Benton Shootout
F10 @ Thompsonville
F13 @ Galatia
F17 Hardin County
F23-27 IHSA Regional TBD
N24-29 Crab Orchard Turkey Tournament
D2 Joppa
D12 Dongola
D13
@ Crittenden County (KY.)
D15 Gallatin County
D19 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D26-29 Eldorado Holiday TournamenJ8t
J8 @ Dongola
J9 @ Thompsonville
J13 Galatia
J16 @ Pope County
J23 Thompsonville
J26-31 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F3 Pope County
F7 Crittenden County (KY.)
F10 @ Galatia
F13 @ Carrier Mills
F17 @ Gallatin County
F20 Crab Orchard
F23-27 IHSA Regional TBD
N24-29 Grayville Thanksgiving Tournament
D2
Crab Orchard
D5 @ Thompsonville
D6 Auburn Shootout
D9 @ Carmi-White County
D16 Galatia
D19 Hardin County
D26-29 Eldorado Holiday Tourney
J3 @ Fairfield
J6 @ Wayne City
J13 @ Pope County
J17 Eldorado
J20 Gallatin County
J26-31 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F3 @ Galatia
F7 Grayville
F13 @ Crab Orchard
F17 Carrier Mills
F20 Thompsonville
F23-27 IHSA Regional TBD
N24-29 Crab Orchard Turkey Tournament
D2 @ Thompsonville
D5
@ Crab Orchard
D9 @ Galatia
D12 @ Gallatin County
D16 Vienna
D19 @ Carrier Mills
D26-27 Dongola Holiday Tournament
J9 Gallatin County
J13 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
J16 Hardin County
J20 Carrier Mills
J23 Galatia
J26-31 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F2 @ Shawnee
F3 @ Hardin County
F12 @ Dongola
F17 Joppa
F19 @ Egyptian
F23-27 IHSA Regional TBD
N24-29 Christopher Thanksgiving Tournament
D2 Pope County
D5
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D6 @ Cobden
D9 @ Carrier Mills
D12 @ Webber Township
D13-20 Wayne City Holiday Tournament
J5 Grayville
J6 @ Galatia
J9 Hardin County
J13 @ Grayville
J16 Carrier Mills
J20 @ Crab Orchard
J23 @ Hardin County
J26-31 GEC Tournament @ SIC
F3 Crab Orchard
F10 Gallatin County
F17 Galatia
F20 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F23-27 IHSA Regional TBD