GREATER EGYPTIAN
All Schedules Are Subject To Change Without Notice. Check With The Host School For Potential Changes.
N25-30 Vienna "Turkey" Classic
D3 Zeigler-Royalton
D10 @ Thompsonville
D13
Hardin County
D17 Gallatin County
D20 @ Pope County
D26-28 Eldorado Holiday Tourney
J3 Sesser-Valier
J14 @ Crab Orchard
J21 Pope County
J24 @ Cobden
J27-F1 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F4 @ Gallatin County
F7 Galatia
F8 Benton Shootout
F11 @ Hardin County
F18 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F21 @ Galatia
F24-28 IHSA Regional TBD
N25-30 Crab Orchard Turkey Tourney
D3 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D6
@ Pope County
D10 Gallatin County
D13 Galatia
D14-21 Wayne City Holiday Tourney
J3 @ Cairo
J10 Century
J14 Carrier Mills
J17 @ Galatia
J21 @ Thompsonville
J24 @ Shawnee
J27-F1 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F4 Thompsonville
F8 Benton Shootout
F11 @ Carrier Mills
F14 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F18 Cobden
F21 Hardin County
F24-28 IHSA Regional TBD
N26 Gallatin County
D10 @ Pope County
D13
@ Crab Orchard
D17 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D20 @ Energy (IL.) Agape Christian
D26-28 Eldorado Holiday Tourney
J3 @ Thompsonville
J14 Hardin County
J17 Crab Orchard
J24 Pope County
J27-F1 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F4 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F7 @ Carrier Mills
F11 @ Hardin County
F14 @ Gallatin County
F18 Thompsonville
F21 Carrier Mills
F24-28 IHSA Regional TBD
N26 @ Galatia
N29 Eldorado
D2-7 Harrisburg Invitational Tourney
D10
@ Crab Orchard
D13 Pope County
D16 Hardin County
D17 @ Carrier Mills
D26-28 Eldorado Holiday Tourney
J7 Carmi-White County
J9 Webber Township
J10 @ Pope County
J14 @ Wayne City
J21 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
J27-F1 GEC Tourny @ SIC
F4 Carrier Mills
F8 Nashville Shootout
F11 Thompsonville
F14 Galatia
F18 @ Hardin County
F24-28 IHSA Regional TBD
N25-30 Crab Orchard Turkey Tourney
D3 @ Joppa
D10 @ Dongola
D13
@ Carrier Mills
D16 @ Gallatin County
D20 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D26-28 Eldorado Holiday Tourney
J9 Dongola
J10 Thompsonville
J14 @ Galatia
J17 Pope County
J24 @ Thompsonville
J27-F1 GEC Tourney @ Sic
F4 @ Pope County
F6 @ Crittenden County (KY.)
F11 Galatia
F14 Carrier Mills
F18 Gallatin County
F21 @ Crab Orchard
F24-28 IHSA Regional TBD
N25-30 Grayville Thanksgiving Tourney
D3
@ Crab Orchard
D6 Thompsonville
D7 Springfield Shootout
D10 Carmi-White County
D17 @ Galatia
D20 @ Hardin County
D26-28 Eldorado Holiday Tourney
J4 Fairfield
J11 Wayne City
J14 Pope County
J18 @ Eldorado
J21 @ Gallatin County
J7-F1 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F4 Galatia
F8 Grayville
F14 Crab Orchard
F18 @ Carrier Mills
F21 @ Thompsonville
F24-28 IHSA Regional TBD
N25-30 Crab Orchard Turkey Tourney
D3 Thompsonville
D6
Crab Orchard
D10 Galatia
D13 @ Gallatin County
D17 @ Vienna
D20 Carrier Mills
D27-28 Dongola Holiday Tourney
J10 Gallatin County
J14 @ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
J17 @ Hardin County
J21 @ Carrier Mills
J24 @ Galatia
J27-F1 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F3 @ Shawnee
F4 Hardin County
F13 Dongola
F18 @ Joppa
F21 Cobden
F24-8 IHSA Regional TBD
N25-30 Christopher Thanksgiving Tourney
D3 @ Pope County
D6
@ Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
D10 Carrier Mills
D13 @ Webber Township
D14-21 Wayne City Holiday Tourney
J6 @ Grayville
J7 Galatia
J10 @ Hardin County
J14 Grayville
J21 Crab Orchard
J24 Hardin County
J27-F1 GEC Tourney @ SIC
F4 @ Crab Orchard
F7 Cobden
F11 @ Gallatin County
F14 Zeigler-Royalton
F18 @ Galatia
F21 Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
F24-28 IHSA Regional TBD